Difference between revisions of "IC Python API:RL Python Modules"
From Reallusion Wiki!
Chuck (RL) (Talk | contribs) m (→Media) |
Chuck (RL) (Talk | contribs) m (→MotionCapture) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RRotationSetting | RRotationSetting ]] | |style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RRotationSetting | RRotationSetting ]] | ||
|style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RDeviceSetting | RDeviceSetting ]] | |style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RDeviceSetting | RDeviceSetting ]] | ||
| − | |style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API: | + | |style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RIDeviceBase | RIDeviceBase ]] |
|style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RBodySetting | RBodySetting ]] | |style="width: 150px;"|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RBodySetting | RBodySetting ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[IC_Python_API: | + | |[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RIBodyDevice | RIBodyDevice ]] |
|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RHandSetting | RHandSetting ]] | |[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RHandSetting | RHandSetting ]] | ||
| − | |[[IC_Python_API: | + | |[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RIHandDevice | RIHandDevice ]] |
|[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RFacialSetting | RFacialSetting ]] | |[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RFacialSetting | RFacialSetting ]] | ||
| − | |[[IC_Python_API: | + | |[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RIFacialDevice | RIFacialDevice ]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[IC_Python_API: | + | |[[IC_Python_API:RLPy_RIMocapManager | RIMocapManager ]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 31 March 2019
- Main article: IC Python API.
Mathematics
| RMath | RVector2 | RVector3 | RVector4 | RMatrix3 |
| RQuaternion | RMatrix4 | RTransform | RRgb | RColor |
System
| RStatus | RTime | RVariant | RFileIO | RGlobal |
| RPyTimer | RApplication |
Scene
| RIBase | RIObject | RINode | RIMaterialComponent | RIProp |
| RIAvatar | RICamera | RIParticle | RILight | RISpotLight |
| RIPointLight | RIDirectionalLight | RScene |
Animation
MotionCapture
| RPositionSetting | RRotationSetting | RDeviceSetting | RIDeviceBase | RBodySetting |
| RIBodyDevice | RHandSetting | RIHandDevice | RFacialSetting | RIFacialDevice |
| RIMocapManager |
Events
| RCallback | RWinMessageCallback | RDialogCallback | REventCallback | REventHandler |
| RPyTimerCallback |
UI
| RIDialog | RIDockWidget | RUi |
Media
| RIAudioObject | RAudioRecorder | RAudio |
Networking
| RTcpCallback | RTcpClient | RUdpCallback | RUdpClient |